Lista klasyfikacyjna W-MZT 12/2020

Dorośli - kobiety

Poz. Login Zawodnik / klub Rok ur. Licz.
turn.
Pkt. wg rang: P6 PDR PSW SUMA PZAL Bonus
R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 (161) ROS1408490 Alicja Rosolska (Klub Tenisowy Warszawianka Warszawa) 1985 0 - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 2.00
2 (15) KAN1404261 Paula Kania-Choduń (Centralny Klub Tenisowy Grodzisk Mazowiecki przy Fundacji De Arte Athletica) 1992 0 - - - - - 0.00 0.00 280.00 280.00 48.00
3 (6) SHO1404995 Anastasiya Shoshyna (Centralny Klub Tenisowy Grodzisk Mazowiecki przy Fundacji De Arte Athletica) 1997 3 248.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 248.00 0.00 980.00 1228.00 64.00
4 (12) FAL1408549 Weronika Falkowska (Akademia Tenisowa MASTERS Radom) 2000 3 122.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 122.00 0.00 130.00 252.00 48.00
5 (14) KUB1405905 Martyna Kubka (Centralny Klub Tenisowy Grodzisk Mazowiecki przy Fundacji De Arte Athletica) 2001 1 48.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 48.00 0.00 180.00 228.00 48.00
6 (2) SWI1407799 Iga Świątek (niezrzeszony) 2001 0 - - - - - 0.00 0.00 10110.00 10110.00 120.00
7 (10) ROG1403395 Stefania Rogozińska-Dzik (Fundacja Warsaw Sports Group) 2001 2 244.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 244.00 0.00 250.00 494.00 48.00
8 (18) JEL1401465 Aleksandra Jeleń (Warszawski Klub Tenisowy Mera) 2001 9 48.00 0.00 289.00 0.00 0.00 337.00 0.00 0.00 337.00 32.00
9 (31) SZC1406919 Zuzanna Szczepańska (Fundacja Warsaw Sports Group) 2002 7 32.00 0.00 192.00 0.00 0.00 224.00 0.00 0.00 224.00 32.00
10 (25) BUC1403087 Aleksandra Buczyńska (Akademia Tenisowa MASTERS Radom) 1997 7 112.00 0.00 128.00 0.00 12.00 252.00 0.00 - 252.00 32.00
11 (16) STE1407495 Constanze Stepan (WTS DeSki Warszawa) 1997 10 64.00 0.00 272.00 0.00 0.00 336.00 50.00 - 386.00 48.00
12 (34) FOR1406802 Weronika Foryś (Fundacja Warsaw Sports Group) 1998 8 0.00 0.00 208.00 0.00 0.00 208.00 0.00 0.00 208.00 24.00
13 (137) WIR1404881 Klaudia Wira (WTS DeSki Warszawa) 1997 1 7.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.00 0.00 - 7.00 2.00
14 (32) KUS1402575 Anna Liza Kus (WTS DeSki Warszawa) 2002 12 0.00 0.00 224.00 0.00 0.00 224.00 0.00 0.00 224.00 32.00
15 (52) DZI1407513 Zuzanna Dziewięcka (WTS Orzeł Warszawa) 2000 10 38.00 0.00 73.00 0.00 0.00 111.00 0.00 - 111.00 16.00
16 (66) PIE1405639 Ada Piestrzyńska (Fundacja Warsaw Sports Group) 2004 3 0.00 0.00 82.00 0.00 0.00 82.00 0.00 0.00 82.00 8.00
17 (77) ZAL1428391 Natalia Zalewska (Fundacja Warsaw Sports Group) 2004 1 0.00 0.00 64.00 0.00 0.00 64.00 0.00 0.00 64.00 8.00
18 (62) KOR1402202 Laura Koralnik (Warszawski Klub Tenisowy Mera) 2004 3 0.00 0.00 91.00 0.00 0.00 91.00 0.00 0.00 91.00 16.00
19 (85) DEM1401897 Marta Demianiuk (Warszawski Klub Tenisowy Mera) 2003 2 0.00 0.00 51.00 0.00 0.00 51.00 0.00 - 51.00 8.00
20 (82) WAW1409148 Magda Wawrowska (Klub Tenisowy Warszawianka Warszawa) 2002 1 0.00 0.00 54.00 0.00 0.00 54.00 0.00 - 54.00 8.00
21 (125) KON1403959 Zofia Końska (Klub Tenisowy Warszawianka Warszawa) 2002 1 0.00 0.00 16.00 0.00 0.00 16.00 0.00 - 16.00 4.00
22 (93) WIT1409157 Zuzanna Witkowska (Centralny Klub Tenisowy Grodzisk Mazowiecki przy Fundacji De Arte Athletica) 2005 1 0.00 0.00 40.00 0.00 0.00 40.00 0.00 0.00 40.00 8.00
23 (80) PSU1407342 Kinga Psut (UKS Okęcie Sport Warszawa) 2000 2 0.00 0.00 56.00 0.00 0.00 56.00 0.00 - 56.00 8.00
24 (91) OLS1426494 Agnieszka Olszewska (Klub Miedzeszyn Warszawa) 2003 1 0.00 0.00 43.00 0.00 0.00 43.00 0.00 - 43.00 8.00
25 (61) BAC1407415 Agata Bachanek (Klub Tenisowy TENISWIL Warszawa-Wilanów) 1992 2 0.00 0.00 87.00 0.00 0.00 87.00 0.00 0.00 87.00 16.00
26 (57) KOS1403543 Jaśmina Kostek (Stowarzyszenie Morelowa Tennis Club Warszawa) 1997 5 0.00 32.00 68.00 0.00 0.00 100.00 0.00 - 100.00 16.00
27 (139) KAC1529750 Paulina Kaczmarek (Fundacja Klub Tenisowy Astra Książenice) 2001 1 0.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 - 6.00 2.00
28 (75) MAJ1531004 Barbara Majczyna (ATZ TENISPOINT Warszawa przy Chiwes Sport s.c.) 2000 6 34.00 0.00 36.00 0.00 0.00 70.00 0.00 - 70.00 8.00
29 (56) DER1404197 Anna Derecka (WTS Orzeł Warszawa) 2001 3 4.00 0.00 97.00 0.00 0.00 101.00 0.00 - 101.00 16.00
30 (119) BRU1407139 Nadia Brunzlow (WTS Orzeł Warszawa) 2001 1 0.00 0.00 20.00 0.00 0.00 20.00 0.00 - 20.00 4.00
31 (109) WIT1529331 Nelli Witkowska (Centralny Klub Tenisowy Grodzisk Mazowiecki przy Fundacji De Arte Athletica) 2005 1 0.00 0.00 27.00 0.00 0.00 27.00 0.00 0.00 27.00 4.00
32 (106) BRU1407993 Kaja Brunzlow (Stowarzyszenie Morelowa Tennis Club Warszawa) 2003 3 0.00 0.00 30.00 0.00 0.00 30.00 0.00 - 30.00 4.00
33 (139) MAK1408265 Maja Makal (Klub Tenisowy "Legia") 2000 1 0.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 - 6.00 2.00
34 (101) GRO1407297 Oriana Grott (Stowarzyszenie Trnovsky Mario Tennis Club) 2003 2 0.00 0.00 36.00 0.00 0.00 36.00 0.00 0.00 36.00 4.00
35 (128) GRA1532005 Svetlana Gracheva (Warszawski Klub Tenisowy Mera) 2004 1 0.00 0.00 12.00 0.00 0.00 12.00 0.00 - 12.00 4.00

Czas wykonywania: 1607146789.5294