Lista klasyfikacyjna W-MZT 12/2020

Dorośli - mężczyźni

Poz. Login Zawodnik / klub Rok ur. Licz.
turn.
Pkt. wg rang: P6 PDR PSW SUMA PZAL Bonus
R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 (3) ZUK1408080 Kacper Żuk (niezrzeszony) 1999 3 348.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 348.00 0.00 700.00 1048.00 80.00
2 (4) MIC1403757 Daniel Michalski (Warszawski Klub Tenisowy Mera) 2000 1 120.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 120.00 0.00 730.00 850.00 80.00
3 (5) DEM1403092 Michał Dembek (Fundacja Warsaw Sports Group) 1997 1 48.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 48.00 0.00 330.00 378.00 64.00
4 (6) ZIE1407460 Jan Zieliński (Warszawski Klub Tenisowy Mera) 1996 3 276.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 276.00 0.00 160.00 436.00 64.00
5 (8) KOL1403688 Filip Kolasiński (niezrzeszony) 2000 7 200.00 0.00 152.00 0.00 0.00 352.00 0.00 90.00 442.00 64.00
6 (13) MIK1402532 Michał Mikuła (Stow. Integracyjny Klub Tenisa Płock) 2000 9 80.00 0.00 256.00 0.00 0.00 336.00 0.00 20.00 356.00 48.00
7 (14) RAJ1407275 Maciej Rajski (Klub Tenisowy TENISWIL Warszawa-Wilanów) 1991 1 64.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 64.00 0.00 130.00 194.00 48.00
8 (22) BED1402483 Michał Bedra (ATZ TENISPOINT Warszawa przy Chiwes Sport s.c.) 1996 14 38.00 0.00 258.00 0.00 0.00 296.00 0.00 - 296.00 32.00
9 (23) SKO1407443 Michał Skonieczny (Klub Tenisowy Warszawianka Warszawa) 1999 8 49.00 0.00 170.00 0.00 0.00 219.00 80.00 0.00 299.00 32.00
10 (25) KWI1405660 Adam Kwiatkowski (UKS Okęcie Sport Warszawa) 2000 13 32.00 0.00 232.00 0.00 0.00 264.00 0.00 - 264.00 32.00
11 (33) BRO1737022 Adam Bronka (Klub Tenisowy Warszawianka Warszawa) 1999 19 0.00 0.00 237.00 0.00 0.00 237.00 0.00 - 237.00 24.00
12 (36) SZC1405669 Wojciech Szczęsny (Klub Miedzeszyn Warszawa) 2001 7 1.00 0.00 227.00 0.00 0.00 228.00 0.00 0.00 228.00 24.00
13 (42) JOZ1407153 Patrick Jozwik (Warszawski Klub Tenisowy Mera) 1986 7 0.00 0.00 199.00 0.00 0.00 199.00 0.00 - 199.00 24.00
14 (50) ZYC1426635 Andrzej Zychowicz (Warszawski Klub Tenisowy Mera) 2000 18 0.00 0.00 173.00 0.00 0.00 173.00 0.00 - 173.00 16.00
15 (54) SIK1940561 Sergo Sikharulidze (Klub Tenisowy Warszawianka Warszawa) 1990 4 38.00 0.00 107.00 0.00 0.00 145.00 0.00 - 145.00 16.00
16 (55) MOC1403453 Tomasz Moczek (Fundacja Warsaw Sports Group) 1993 6 1.00 0.00 144.00 0.00 0.00 145.00 0.00 - 145.00 16.00
17 (56) OLE1405317 Filip Olech (WTS DeSki Warszawa) 2001 8 0.00 0.00 145.00 0.00 0.00 145.00 0.00 0.00 145.00 16.00
18 (57) SAM1406010 Maksymilian Samojłowicz (Warszawski Klub Tenisowy Mera) 1999 10 0.00 0.00 109.00 0.00 32.00 141.00 0.00 - 141.00 16.00
19 (63) BUJ1403018 Bartosz Bujakiewicz (Klub Tenisowy Warszawianka Warszawa) 1998 7 2.00 1.00 118.00 0.00 0.00 121.00 0.00 - 121.00 16.00
20 (68) GAL1401724 Jan Gałka (Klub Tenisowy Warszawianka Warszawa) 1999 4 39.00 0.00 54.00 0.00 12.00 105.00 0.00 0.00 105.00 8.00
21 (71) WOZ1405625 Michał Woźniak (Klub Miedzeszyn Warszawa) 2000 3 64.00 0.00 27.00 0.00 0.00 91.00 0.00 0.00 91.00 8.00
22 (74) KWI1404967 Przemysław Kwiatkowski (Klub Tenisowy Warszawianka Warszawa) 1998 8 0.00 0.00 97.00 0.00 0.00 97.00 0.00 - 97.00 8.00
23 (75) BOJ1401174 Alan Bojarski (Klub Miedzeszyn Warszawa) 2003 5 0.00 0.00 88.00 0.00 0.00 88.00 0.00 0.00 88.00 8.00
24 (83) SAD1403225 Aleksander Sadal (Stowarzyszenie AG TENIS CHORZOWSKA w Radomiu) 1999 4 30.00 0.00 43.00 0.00 0.00 73.00 0.00 - 73.00 8.00
25 (84) KOS1403732 Daniel Kossek (Warszawski Klub Tenisowy Mera) 1996 4 16.00 48.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 64.00 0.00 0.00 64.00 8.00
26 (105) DUD1406963 Tomasz Dudek (Klub Tenisowy Warszawianka Warszawa) 2000 3 0.00 0.00 27.00 0.00 24.00 51.00 0.00 - 51.00 4.00
27 (122) BLA1408368 Konrad Błachnio (UKT Radość 90 Warszawa) 2002 4 0.00 0.00 22.00 0.00 16.00 38.00 0.00 - 38.00 4.00
28 (130) MAR1407816 Bartłomiej Maroszek (RKT Return Radom) 1997 1 32.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 32.00 0.00 - 32.00 2.00
29 (141) PAL1530292 Patryk Pałyszko (Centralny Klub Tenisowy Grodzisk Mazowiecki przy Fundacji De Arte Athletica) 2004 1 0.00 0.00 27.00 0.00 0.00 27.00 0.00 0.00 27.00 2.00
30 (145) ZAJ1408363 Jan Zajączkowski (UKS Okęcie Sport Warszawa) 2000 4 0.00 0.00 25.00 0.00 0.00 25.00 0.00 - 25.00 2.00
31 (149) LUT1406105 Wojciech Lutkowski (Fundacja Tennis Pro) 1992 1 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 24.00 24.00 0.00 - 24.00 2.00
32 (152) PYR1404137 Stanisław Pyra (Klub Tenisowy Warszawianka Warszawa) 2001 4 0.00 0.00 20.00 0.00 0.00 20.00 0.00 - 20.00 2.00
33 (157) TRA1634326 Aleksander Traczyk (Klub Tenisowy Warszawianka Warszawa) 2000 2 7.00 0.00 12.00 0.00 0.00 19.00 0.00 - 19.00 2.00
34 (159) CIE1408463 Mateusz Ciecierski (Klub Tenisowy Warszawianka Warszawa) 1999 4 0.00 0.00 18.00 0.00 0.00 18.00 0.00 - 18.00 2.00
35 (160) MAL1404291 Jan Malmon (Stowarzyszenie AG TENIS CHORZOWSKA w Radomiu) 1998 6 1.00 0.00 16.00 0.00 0.00 17.00 0.00 - 17.00 2.00
36 (161) GRY1402810 Jan Gryglas (WTS Orzeł Warszawa) 2000 3 0.00 0.00 4.00 0.00 13.00 17.00 0.00 - 17.00 2.00
37 (174) STR1409104 Jakub Strzelecki (Centralny Klub Tenisowy Grodzisk Mazowiecki przy Fundacji De Arte Athletica) 2004 2 0.00 0.00 12.00 0.00 1.00 13.00 0.00 0.00 13.00 2.00
38 (176) MAT1405656 Gabriel Matuszewski (Centralny Klub Tenisowy Grodzisk Mazowiecki przy Fundacji De Arte Athletica) 2004 1 0.00 0.00 12.00 0.00 0.00 12.00 0.00 0.00 12.00 2.00
39 (181) TAT1402695 Filip Tatera (Centralny Klub Tenisowy Grodzisk Mazowiecki przy Fundacji De Arte Athletica) 2003 2 0.00 0.00 12.00 0.00 0.00 12.00 0.00 0.00 12.00 2.00
40 (187) POP1427261 Maciej Popławski (Klub Tenisowy Warszawianka Warszawa) 2004 1 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 12.00 12.00 0.00 - 12.00 2.00
41 (187) DOB1412652 Dominik Dobaczewski (UKT Radość 90 Warszawa) 2002 1 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 12.00 12.00 0.00 - 12.00 2.00
42 (189) ROM1407911 Karol Romer (Stowarzyszenie Tenisowe TieBreak) 2003 2 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 12.00 12.00 0.00 - 12.00 2.00
43 (192) LEW1405432 Mikołaj Lewandowski (Klub Miedzeszyn Warszawa) 2000 2 0.00 0.00 11.00 0.00 0.00 11.00 0.00 - 11.00 2.00
44 (195) DJU1633473 Marko Djurovic (WTS Orzeł Warszawa) 2001 3 0.00 0.00 10.00 0.00 0.00 10.00 0.00 - 10.00 2.00
45 (202) KAP1408840 Igor Kapuściński (TENES Klub Sportowy Jawczyce) 2004 1 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 6.00 0.00 - 6.00 2.00
46 (205) FRA1407996 Tomasz Frankowski (WTS DeSki Warszawa) 2001 1 0.00 0.00 4.00 0.00 0.00 4.00 0.00 0.00 4.00 2.00
47 (213) SER1404245 Jan Serdakowski (Warszawski Klub Tenisowy Mera) 1988 1 1.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.00 0.00 - 1.00 2.00
48 (215) KLO1407949 Oskar Kłopotowski (Klub Tenisowy Warszawianka Warszawa) 2001 2 1.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.00 0.00 - 1.00 2.00
49 (226) XXX1837790 Kiah Spraker (Klub Tenisowy Warszawianka Warszawa) 2001 1 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.00 1.00 0.00 - 1.00 2.00
50 (226) BRO1402531 Jędrzej Brodzki (UKS Okęcie Sport Warszawa) 2000 1 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.00 1.00 0.00 - 1.00 2.00
51 (226) FOR1634288 Stanislav Forinton (Klub Tenisowy "Legia") 2003 1 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.00 1.00 0.00 - 1.00 2.00
52 (226) BOB1408315 Jakub Bobiński (UKT Radość 90 Warszawa) 2001 1 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.00 1.00 0.00 - 1.00 2.00
53 (226) POL1401725 Antoni Polaszek (Klub Tenisowy Warszawianka Warszawa) 2000 1 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.00 1.00 0.00 - 1.00 2.00
54 (231) GNI1403594 Franciszek Gniazdowski (UKT Radość 90 Warszawa) 2002 2 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.00 1.00 0.00 - 1.00 2.00
55 (231) DZI1529860 Michał Dziedzic (Klub Miedzeszyn Warszawa) 2002 2 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.00 1.00 0.00 - 1.00 2.00
56 (233) KUZ1426495 Mikołaj Kuźmiński (Klub Tenisowy Drajw) 2001 3 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.00 1.00 0.00 - 1.00 2.00
57 (235) GUZ1403550 Marcin Guzowski (Klub Tenisowy Warszawianka Warszawa) 2001 12 0.00 0.00 0.50 0.00 0.00 0.50 0.00 - 0.50 2.00
58 (236) JAR1427442 Antoni Jarosz (MATCHPOINT Żyrardów) 2002 1 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 2.00
59 (236) BLO1428165 Viktor Blom (Warsaw Tennis Academy) 2003 1 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 2.00
60 (236) HER1405365 Juliusz Herok (UKT Radość 90 Warszawa) 2003 1 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 2.00
61 (236) LES1403465 Przemysław Leśniewski (KT GINTER Warszawa) 1984 1 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 2.00
62 (236) STO1405800 Patryk Stokowski (Warszawski Klub Tenisowy Mera) 2003 1 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 2.00
63 (236) TOM1407781 Karol Tomański (Stowarzyszenie Trnovsky Mario Tennis Club) 2003 1 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 2.00
64 (236) MIE1410198 Krzysztof Miętkiewicz (Stowarzyszenie Trnovsky Mario Tennis Club) 2004 1 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 2.00
65 (236) SZC1529344 Karol Szczap (Stowarzyszenie Trnovsky Mario Tennis Club) 2003 1 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 2.00
66 (261) STR1403467 Piotr Strzałkowski (Warszawski Klub Tenisowy Mera) 2002 4 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 1.00
67 (263) LUK1429184 Filip Łukowski (Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Timing, Warszawa) 2003 7 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.00
68 (264) LAS1405121 Cezary Lasota (Klub Tenisowy Warszawianka Warszawa) 2003 1 - - - - - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 1.00
69 (264) FRY1403842 Konrad Fryze (Stowarzyszenie AG TENIS CHORZOWSKA w Radomiu) 1999 1 - - - - - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 1.00

Czas wykonywania: 1607147463.5651