Lista klasyfikacyjna W-MZT 12/2020

Juniorki (do lat 18)

Lp. Zawodnik Data ur. Klub Pozycja Bonus
1 Matylda Boue 2002 Fundacja Europejskie Centrum Tenisa 140 2.00
2 Kaja Brunzlow 2003 Stowarzyszenie Morelowa Tennis Club Warszawa 83 8.00
3 Maja Butkiewicz 2004 Stowarzyszenie Tenisowe TieBreak 132 2.00
4 Marika Caruk 2005 KT Break Warszawa 76 8.00
5 Julia Chodkowska 2005 Stowarzyszenie Morelowa Tennis Club Warszawa 56 16.00
6 Julia Cieśluk 2005 Akademia Tenisowa MASTERS Radom 165 2.00
7 Marta Demianiuk 2003 Warszawski Klub Tenisowy Mera 63 16.00
8 Zofia Dziewięcka 2003 Fundacja Akademia Sportu PRO-AM Warszawa 125 4.00
9 Sara Elkosh 2002 Stowarzyszenie Morelowa Tennis Club Warszawa 51 16.00
10 Svetlana Gracheva 2004 Warszawski Klub Tenisowy Mera 116 4.00
11 Oriana Grott 2003 Stowarzyszenie Trnovsky Mario Tennis Club 43 24.00
12 Lena Jednacz 2006 Klub Tenisowy Warszawianka Warszawa 75 8.00
13 Weronika Kaczmarska 2004 KT Break Warszawa 130 2.00
14 Laura Koralnik 2004 Warszawski Klub Tenisowy Mera 19 32.00
15 Natalia Kowalczyk 2004 Warszawski Klub Tenisowy Mera 103 4.00
16 Anna Liza Kus 2002 WTS DeSki Warszawa 94 8.00
17 Karolina Leja 2004 UKT Radość 90 Warszawa 158 2.00
18 Nikola Mucha 2005 Fundacja Warsaw Sports Group 158 2.00
19 Agnieszka Olszewska 2003 Klub Miedzeszyn Warszawa 28 32.00
20 Zuzanna Ostaszewicz 2005 KT Break Warszawa 54 16.00
21 Ada Piestrzyńska 2004 Fundacja Warsaw Sports Group 27 32.00
22 Marta Podolak 2005 niezrzeszony 141 2.00
23 Nikoletta Pytel 2004 Stowarzyszenie Morelowa Tennis Club Warszawa 45 24.00
24 Malwina Rowińska 2005 niezrzeszony 32 32.00
25 Zuzanna Rutkowska 2003 Fundacja Tennis Pro 165 2.00
26 Helena Strychowska 2006 Klub Tenisowy Warszawianka Warszawa 115 4.00
27 Laura Stypuła 2006 Centralny Klub Tenisowy Grodzisk Mazowiecki przy Fundacji De Arte Athletica 90 8.00
28 Zuzanna Szczepańska 2002 Fundacja Warsaw Sports Group 14 48.00
29 Zuzanna Szmyd 2004 KT Break Warszawa 71 8.00
30 Lena Takmadżan 2002 WTS DeSki Warszawa 22 32.00
31 Hanna Telżyńska 2005 Stowarzyszenie Morelowa Tennis Club Warszawa 29 32.00
32 Magda Wawrowska 2002 Klub Tenisowy Warszawianka Warszawa 127 4.00
33 Nelli Witkowska 2005 Centralny Klub Tenisowy Grodzisk Mazowiecki przy Fundacji De Arte Athletica 79 8.00
34 Zuzanna Witkowska 2005 Centralny Klub Tenisowy Grodzisk Mazowiecki przy Fundacji De Arte Athletica 46 24.00
35 Weronika Woźny 2004 Klub Tenisowy Warszawianka Warszawa 105 4.00
36 Natalia Zalewska 2004 Fundacja Warsaw Sports Group 55 16.00
37 Martyna Zaremba 2003 WTS DeSki Warszawa 39 24.00
38 Agnieszka Żukowska 2002 MATCHPOINT Żyrardów 124 4.00

Czas wykonywania: 1607217962.6274