Lista klasyfikacyjna W-MZT 12/2020

Młodziczki (do lat 14)

Lp. Zawodnik Data ur. Klub Pozycja Bonus
1 Bogna Bogdanowicz 2009 UKS ST NET Warszawa 226 2.00
2 Sonia Bojarska 2006 Klub Miedzeszyn Warszawa 282 1.00
3 Wiktoria Chmielewska 2007 Akademia Tenisowa MASTERS Radom 97 4.00
4 Joséphine Derouané 2008 Stowarzyszenie Morelowa Tennis Club Warszawa 194 2.00
5 Julia Gajewska 2006 Stow. Integracyjny Klub Tenisa Płock 243 2.00
6 Karolina Gołda 2006 Akademia Tenisowa MASTERS Radom 4 80.00
7 Viktoria Grabowska 2007 Fundacja Tennis Pro 56 16.00
8 Judyta Gregorczyk 2008 Akademia Tenisowa MASTERS Radom 184 2.00
9 Lena Karolina Hornecka 2007 niezrzeszony 282 1.00
10 Hanna Jastrzębska 2007 Stowarzyszenie Morelowa Tennis Club Warszawa 241 2.00
11 Lena Jednacz 2006 Klub Tenisowy Warszawianka Warszawa 57 16.00
12 Amelia Juszczyk 2006 Centralny Klub Tenisowy Grodzisk Mazowiecki przy Fundacji De Arte Athletica 90 8.00
13 Oliwia Klimas 2007 Stowarzyszenie Tenisowe TieBreak 47 24.00
14 Alicja Koczocik 2007 Warsaw Tennis Academy 29 32.00
15 Agata Konarska 2008 Klub Tenisowy Warszawianka Warszawa 174 2.00
16 Julia Kowal 2009 Yellow Tenis Jakub Grzys Warszawa 267 1.00
17 Maja Kowalik 2008 Warsaw Tennis Academy 92 8.00
18 Karolina Krawczak 2007 Fundacja Warsaw Sports Group 238 2.00
19 Matylda Kruppik 2007 Fundacja Warsaw Sports Group 168 2.00
20 Kornelia Krześniak 2008 Stowarzyszenie AG TENIS CHORZOWSKA w Radomiu 67 8.00
21 Matylda Kusio 2008 Stowarzyszenie AG TENIS CHORZOWSKA w Radomiu 159 2.00
22 Maja Kwiatkowska 2007 WTS DeSki Warszawa 237 2.00
23 Gabriela Leśnodorska 2006 WTS DeSki Warszawa 88 8.00
24 Weronika Lubaszka 2007 Klub Tenisowy Warszawianka Warszawa 160 2.00
25 Otylia Majewska 2007 UKT Radość 90 Warszawa 267 1.00
26 Julia Pacocha 2008 Klub Miedzeszyn Warszawa 96 8.00
27 Klara Pawlak 2007 Klub Tenisowy Warszawianka Warszawa 118 4.00
28 Iga Piotrowska 2008 Stowarzyszenie Morelowa Tennis Club Warszawa 276 1.00
29 Karina Plata 2007 Klub Tenisowy Warszawianka Warszawa 211 2.00
30 Natalia Prolejko 2006 Klub Sportowy SPORT&SMILE Warszawa 282 1.00
31 Melania Rybarkiewicz 2007 Fundacja Warsaw Sports Group 72 8.00
32 Magdalena Rybkowska 2009 Stowarzyszenie Tenisowe TieBreak 225 2.00
33 Julia Safiejko 2006 Stowarzyszenie Tenisowe TieBreak 147 2.00
34 Martyna Sikora 2009 Stowarzyszenie Morelowa Tennis Club Warszawa 202 2.00
35 Michalina Sobol 2008 Stowarzyszenie AG TENIS CHORZOWSKA w Radomiu 230 2.00
36 Helena Strychowska 2006 Klub Tenisowy Warszawianka Warszawa 134 2.00
37 Laura Stypuła 2006 Centralny Klub Tenisowy Grodzisk Mazowiecki przy Fundacji De Arte Athletica 5 64.00
38 Zofia Sykus 2007 Stowarzyszenie Tenisowe TieBreak 126 4.00
39 Julia Szary 2007 Fundacja Klub Tenisowy Astra Książenice 245 2.00
40 Julia Teuchmann 2007 Fundacja Tennis Pro 69 8.00
41 Alicja Wcisło 2007 Klub Miedzeszyn Warszawa 91 8.00
42 Wiktoria Wierzbicka 2007 Klub Miedzeszyn Warszawa 173 2.00
43 Pola Wylęga 2007 Warsaw Tennis Academy 135 2.00
44 Zuzanna Zembrzuska 2008 Klub Tenisowy Warszawianka Warszawa 125 4.00
45 Alicja Łodko 2007 Klub Tenisowy Warszawianka Warszawa 170 2.00
46 Michalina Ściuba 2007 Warszawski Klub Tenisowy Mera 267 1.00

Czas wykonywania: 1607146397.7535