Lista klasyfikacyjna W-MZT 12/2020

Skrzaty (do lat 12)

Lp. Zawodnik Data ur. Klub Pozycja Bonus
1 Krzysztof Aniszewski - Banaś 2009 Centralny Klub Tenisowy Grodzisk Mazowiecki przy Fundacji De Arte Athletica 213 2.00
2 KRYSTIAN BUGAJSKI 2008 RKT Return Radom 294 1.00
3 Igor Baranowski 2010 Stowarzyszenie AG TENIS CHORZOWSKA w Radomiu 314 1.00
4 Igor Bednarczuk 2008 Stowarzyszenie Tenisowe TieBreak 314 1.00
5 Filip Borowski 2008 Warszawski Klub Tenisowy Mera 314 1.00
6 Ryszard Czarnek 2012 Klub Tenisowy Warszawianka Warszawa 314 1.00
7 Konstanty Czmuda 2008 Fundacja Warsaw Sports Group 200 2.00
8 Stanisław Dalewski 2009 Stowarzyszenie Tenisowe TieBreak 274 1.00
9 Łukasz Doliński 2008 Klub Miedzeszyn Warszawa 78 8.00
10 Victor Fletcher 2011 Fundacja Warsaw Sports Group 151 2.00
11 Vincent Fletcher 2009 Fundacja Klub Tenisowy Astra Książenice 12 48.00
12 KSAWERY GAJDA 2010 RKT Return Radom 276 1.00
13 Jakub Gotkiewicz 2010 Fundacja Klub Sportowy Frajda 199 2.00
14 Mikołaj Guzek 2008 VAMOS Tennis Club Otwock przy Tenis & Holiday Sp. z o.o. 314 1.00
15 OLIWIER IGLIK 2011 Stowarzyszenie Tenisowe GEM im. Z. Kacpury 314 1.00
16 Maksymilian Jarosz 2009 UKS Okęcie Sport Warszawa 314 1.00
17 Raggul Nithilan Kanakasabapathy 2008 Klub Tenisowy Warszawianka Warszawa 81 8.00
18 Karol Kardaś 2009 Stowarzyszenie Tenisowe TieBreak 314 1.00
19 Ignacy Karpiński 2008 Fundacja Warsaw Sports Group 258 1.00
20 Mikołaj Karpiński 2010 niezrzeszony 194 2.00
21 Szymon Karpiński 2008 Fundacja Klub Tenisowy Astra Książenice 46 24.00
22 Filip Kiryłło 2008 Klub Tenisowy TENISWIL Warszawa-Wilanów 28 32.00
23 Emil Klimek 2008 Warszawski Klub Tenisowy Mera 314 1.00
24 Paweł Kolasa 2008 MATCHPOINT Żyrardów 36 24.00
25 Aleksander Kołodziejczak 2009 Klub Miedzeszyn Warszawa 110 4.00
26 Maurycy Leo Krüger-Kwasiborski 2011 Warszawski Klub Tenisowy Mera 294 1.00
27 Maksymilian Kwiatkowski 2009 WTS DeSki Warszawa 15 48.00
28 ALEXANDER MALICKI 2008 Stowarzyszenie Trnovsky Mario Tennis Club 76 8.00
29 Łukasz Maliszewski 2010 Fundacja Klub Sportowy Frajda 113 4.00
30 Krzysztof Matusiak 2009 Klub Miedzeszyn Warszawa 171 2.00
31 Mateusz Matuszewski 2010 Stowarzyszenie Trnovsky Mario Tennis Club 314 1.00
32 Gustaw Mencwel 2009 Fundacja Klub Sportowy Frajda 84 8.00
33 Jędrzej Mencwel 2009 Fundacja Klub Sportowy Frajda 74 8.00
34 Szymon Mosiński 2009 Stowarzyszenie Tenisowe TieBreak 87 8.00
35 Alex Mouketou-Tarazewicz 2008 VAMOS Tennis Club Otwock przy Tenis & Holiday Sp. z o.o. 158 2.00
36 JAKUB NOWAK 2009 Stowarzyszenie Morelowa Tennis Club Warszawa 109 4.00
37 Kamil Nawrocki 2008 Stowarzyszenie Tenisowe TieBreak 177 2.00
38 Kacper Niedziela 2009 Fundacja Warsaw Sports Group 265 1.00
39 Mateusz Nowak 2009 MATCHPOINT Żyrardów 33 24.00
40 Dawid Nowak 2009 Stowarzyszenie AG TENIS CHORZOWSKA w Radomiu 314 1.00
41 Jan Noworyta 2009 Klub Tenisowy Warszawianka Warszawa 294 1.00
42 Krzysztof Okrój 2009 Klub Tenisowy Warszawianka Warszawa 145 2.00
43 Mikołaj Owramko 2008 KT Break Warszawa 21 32.00
44 Jan Pasiorowski 2009 Klub Miedzeszyn Warszawa 92 8.00
45 Miłosz Pater 2009 RKT Return Radom 294 1.00
46 Aleksandar Pałyszko 2010 Centralny Klub Tenisowy Grodzisk Mazowiecki przy Fundacji De Arte Athletica 80 8.00
47 Igor Piasek 2008 Stowarzyszenie AG TENIS CHORZOWSKA w Radomiu 22 32.00
48 Michał Pielat 2009 Klub Miedzeszyn Warszawa 148 2.00
49 Maksymilian Pietrzak 2008 Fundacja Klub Sportowy Frajda 253 2.00
50 Hubert Plenkiewicz 2008 Stowarzyszenie AG TENIS CHORZOWSKA w Radomiu 1 150.00
51 Maksymilian Puchalski 2009 Klub Miedzeszyn Warszawa 118 4.00
52 Bartosz Raztawicki 2009 MATCHPOINT Żyrardów 66 8.00
53 Ignacy Rotko 2010 Klub Tenisowy Warszawianka Warszawa 172 2.00
54 Ignacy Rzewuski 2009 MATCHPOINT Żyrardów 75 8.00
55 ANTONI SALAMON 2009 WTS DeSki Warszawa 294 1.00
56 Jan Sawicki 2008 niezrzeszony 206 2.00
57 Ignacy Skiba 2008 Klub Tenisowy TENISWIL Warszawa-Wilanów 67 8.00
58 Adam Sobol 2010 Stowarzyszenie AG TENIS CHORZOWSKA w Radomiu 104 4.00
59 Paweł Sobura 2009 Stowarzyszenie Tenisowe TieBreak 284 1.00
60 Krzysztof Starowieyski 2008 Stowarzyszenie Tenisowe TieBreak 179 2.00
61 Piotr Sujecki 2008 Klub Tenisowy Warszawianka Warszawa 249 2.00
62 Marcel Swoboda 2009 Fundacja Klub Sportowy Frajda 294 1.00
63 Jan Szabrański 2008 Stowarzyszenie Tenisowe TieBreak 294 1.00
64 Antoni Szary 2009 Fundacja Klub Tenisowy Astra Książenice 38 24.00
65 Yevhenii Tovchyha 2008 Centralny Klub Tenisowy Grodzisk Mazowiecki przy Fundacji De Arte Athletica 238 2.00
66 Leonard Ucher 2009 Fundacja Warsaw Sports Group 264 1.00
67 Franciszek Ulatowski 2009 VAMOS Tennis Club Otwock przy Tenis & Holiday Sp. z o.o. 153 2.00
68 Jan Urbański 2009 Fundacja Klub Tenisowy Astra Książenice 4 80.00
69 Kacper Walkowski 2009 Fundacja Europejskie Centrum Tenisa 93 8.00
70 Alexander Wandel 2009 Fundacja Klub Tenisowy Astra Książenice 45 24.00
71 Franciszek Warzocha 2010 Fundacja Warsaw Sports Group 314 1.00
72 Roch Wieczorek 2010 Stowarzyszenie Trnovsky Mario Tennis Club 314 1.00
73 Bartosz Wiśniewski 2009 MATCHPOINT Żyrardów 189 2.00
74 Jan Wziątek 2009 Stowarzyszenie AG TENIS CHORZOWSKA w Radomiu 128 4.00
75 Łukasz Zieliński 2009 Yellow Tenis Jakub Grzys Warszawa 252 2.00
76 Piotr Łaszuk 2010 Stowarzyszenie Morelowa Tennis Club Warszawa 186 2.00
77 Krzysztof Łodko 2008 Klub Tenisowy Warszawianka Warszawa 115 4.00
78 WIKTOR ŚWISZCZEWSKI 2009 TENES Klub Sportowy Jawczyce 314 1.00

Czas wykonywania: 1607143350.3858