Lista klasyfikacyjna W-MZT 12/2020

Skrzatki (do lat 12)

Lp. Zawodnik Data ur. Klub Pozycja Bonus
1 Alicja Aniszewska 2009 VAMOS Tennis Club Otwock przy Tenis & Holiday Sp. z o.o. 156 2.00
2 Julia Aniszewska 2009 VAMOS Tennis Club Otwock przy Tenis & Holiday Sp. z o.o. 137 2.00
3 Wiktoria Berson 2008 SPORTEUM Fundacja Promocji Sportu Warszawa 251 2.00
4 Anna Bochwic 2010 KT Break Warszawa 121 4.00
5 Bogna Bogdanowicz 2009 UKS ST NET Warszawa 131 2.00
6 Laura Caruk 2009 KT Break Warszawa 171 2.00
7 Nina Chaczbabian 2008 Fundacja Warsaw Sports Group 211 2.00
8 Zofia Chudecka 2008 Warszawski Klub Tenisowy Mera 216 2.00
9 Joséphine Derouané 2008 Stowarzyszenie Morelowa Tennis Club Warszawa 77 8.00
10 Natalia Drela 2010 Stowarzyszenie AG TENIS CHORZOWSKA w Radomiu 166 2.00
11 Amelia Filipowicz 2008 Warszawski Klub Tenisowy Mera 219 2.00
12 Lidia Filipowicz 2010 Warszawski Klub Tenisowy Mera 251 2.00
13 Ewa Gacek 2009 Stowarzyszenie Trnovsky Mario Tennis Club 244 2.00
14 Antonina Gawronek 2008 MATCHPOINT Żyrardów 149 2.00
15 Judyta Gregorczyk 2008 Akademia Tenisowa MASTERS Radom 85 8.00
16 OLIMPIA JAGODZIŃSKA 2011 KT Break Warszawa 249 2.00
17 Jagoda Janicka 2008 Stowarzyszenie Tenisowe TieBreak 160 2.00
18 Aleksandra Jopek 2008 Akademia Tenisowa MASTERS Radom 168 2.00
19 SANDRA KNAPPIK 2009 KT Break Warszawa 148 2.00
20 Helena Kazalska 2008 Klub Tenisowy TENISWIL Warszawa-Wilanów 194 2.00
21 Agata Konarska 2008 Klub Tenisowy Warszawianka Warszawa 50 16.00
22 Julia Koper 2010 Fundacja Warsaw Sports Group 231 2.00
23 Julia Kowal 2009 Yellow Tenis Jakub Grzys Warszawa 123 4.00
24 Nadia Kowalczyk 2009 Uczniowski Klub Tenisowy Lachowicz Tennis 251 2.00
25 Maja Kowalik 2008 Warsaw Tennis Academy 91 8.00
26 Barbara Kowalska 2009 SNTC tennis club Brwinów (Sky Net Sp. z o.o.) 251 2.00
27 Maria Kozak 2009 Stowarzyszenie Tenisowe TieBreak 237 2.00
28 Nela Kozłowska 2008 Stowarzyszenie Tenisowe TieBreak 215 2.00
29 Kornelia Krześniak 2008 Stowarzyszenie AG TENIS CHORZOWSKA w Radomiu 30 32.00
30 Matylda Kusio 2008 Stowarzyszenie AG TENIS CHORZOWSKA w Radomiu 45 24.00
31 Weronika Lipska 2009 Stowarzyszenie Morelowa Tennis Club Warszawa 220 2.00
32 AMELIA MALICKA 2009 Stowarzyszenie Trnovsky Mario Tennis Club 118 4.00
33 Nel Matusik 2008 Węgrowskie Stowarzyszenie Tenisowe 23 32.00
34 Sonia Matysiak 2010 Centralny Klub Tenisowy Grodzisk Mazowiecki przy Fundacji De Arte Athletica 251 2.00
35 Maria Małecka 2010 Fundacja Warsaw Sports Group 130 2.00
36 Marie Charlotte Monnier 2009 Stowarzyszenie Morelowa Tennis Club Warszawa 65 8.00
37 Yaryna Muzyka 2009 Centralny Klub Tenisowy Grodzisk Mazowiecki przy Fundacji De Arte Athletica 162 2.00
38 Maja Nowak 2008 MATCHPOINT Żyrardów 108 4.00
39 Julia Pacocha 2008 Klub Miedzeszyn Warszawa 74 8.00
40 Paulina Piasecka 2009 KT Break Warszawa 122 4.00
41 Iga Piotrowska 2008 Stowarzyszenie Morelowa Tennis Club Warszawa 40 24.00
42 Weronika Richter 2008 Fundacja Europejskie Centrum Tenisa 217 2.00
43 Magdalena Rybkowska 2009 Stowarzyszenie Tenisowe TieBreak 51 16.00
44 Inez Rzeznik 2010 RKT Return Radom 245 2.00
45 ZUZANNA STRYJEK 2009 Stowarzyszenie Morelowa Tennis Club Warszawa 178 2.00
46 Vera Shevtsova 2010 Stowarzyszenie Trnovsky Mario Tennis Club 165 2.00
47 Martyna Sikora 2009 Stowarzyszenie Morelowa Tennis Club Warszawa 36 24.00
48 Natalia Skrypichayko 2013 Centralny Klub Tenisowy Grodzisk Mazowiecki przy Fundacji De Arte Athletica 251 2.00
49 Michalina Sobol 2008 Stowarzyszenie AG TENIS CHORZOWSKA w Radomiu 75 8.00
50 Kornelia Stępkowska 2009 Stowarzyszenie Tenisowe TieBreak 115 4.00
51 Emma Szmakfefer 2008 Klub Tenisowy Warszawianka Warszawa 204 2.00
52 Magdalena Szymczak 2010 Akademia Tenisowa MASTERS Radom 220 2.00
53 Antonina Sójka 2008 Stowarzyszenie AG TENIS CHORZOWSKA w Radomiu 48 24.00
54 Lidia Tempczyk 2008 KT Break Warszawa 251 2.00
55 Zuzanna Tomaszewska 2009 MATCHPOINT Żyrardów 201 2.00
56 Adrianna Utrata 2009 Warszawski Klub Tenisowy Mera 237 2.00
57 Lenka Wewiórska 2009 Stowarzyszenie Tenisowe TieBreak 251 2.00
58 Daria Wiśniewska 2008 Warszawski Klub Tenisowy Mera 251 2.00
59 Lena Wiśniewska 2009 MATCHPOINT Żyrardów 213 2.00
60 Wiktoria Zabrocka 2008 Yellow Tenis Jakub Grzys Warszawa 210 2.00
61 Pola Zawiślańska 2010 Fundacja Warsaw Sports Group 98 4.00
62 Zuzanna Zembrzuska 2008 Klub Tenisowy Warszawianka Warszawa 22 32.00
63 Hanna Zervakos 2009 Klub Tenisowy TENISWIL Warszawa-Wilanów 237 2.00
64 Kalina Zielińska 2010 Stowarzyszenie Trnovsky Mario Tennis Club 251 2.00
65 Malwina Łaba 2010 Stowarzyszenie Tenisowe TieBreak 251 2.00

Czas wykonywania: 1607146041.4798